JUNIPER UNISPHERE

UNISPHERE Products

  • IPU2AJ6RAA
    Unisphere ERX Service Module, 256 MB
  • IPUCAB8CAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 10Gb Switch and Route Processor
  • IPUIAKJMAA
    Unisphere 2-Port GE Line Module
  • IPUIAKKMAA
    Unisphere 2+2-Port GE IOA
  • NGC1SW0FAA
    Unisphere ERX-1440 Switch Route Processor, 40 Gbps
  • NGC3B40BAA
    Unisphere ERX-1440 SRP-40G Plus 40 GB Switch and Route Processor
  • NGCPNSJCAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 Switch & Route Processor, 10 Gbps, 512 MB
  • NGCPNSJCAB
    Unisphere ERX-1400 Switch & Route Processor, 10 Gbps, 512 MB
  • NGCPNSOCAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 SRP 10G, Rev. A06
  • NGCPNSYJAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 10Gb Switch and Route Processor, 1GB ECC memo
  • NGCPPT0CAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 SRP I/O
  • NGCPPT0CAB
    Unisphere ERX-1400 SRP I/O
  • NGI1AA0AAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 20-Port Channelized E1 Frame Line Module
  • NGI1DB0AAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400, 24-Port Channelized T1/J1 Line Module Adapte
  • NGI1EC0AAB
    Unisphere 4-Port OC3/STM1 or 1-Port OC12/STM4 or 4-Port T3/DS3 A
  • NGI1FC0AAB
    Unisphere 4-Port OC3/STM1 or 1-Port OC12/STM4 POS Line Module
  • NGI1GD0AAA
    Unisphere 1-Port GE or 8-Port 10/100 FE Line Module
  • NGI1HF0AAB
    Unisphere ERX-1400 1-Port OC12/STM4 Single Mode IOA
  • NGI1JG9HAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 4-Port OC3/STM1 Single Mode IOA
  • NGI1JGCAAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 4-Port OC3/STM1 Multimode IOA
  • NGI1JGDAAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 4-Port OC3/STM1 Single Mode IOA
  • NGI1LH0AAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 8-Port 10/100 FE IOA
  • NGI1ZGDAAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 4-Port OC3/STM1 Channelized Single Mode IOA
  • NGI21Z0EAB
    Unisphere ERX-1400 1-Port OC12/STM4 Single Mode IOA, APS
  • NGI2VT0EAB
    Unisphere ERX-1400 Tunnel Service Line Module
  • NGI3T10CAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 IPSec Line Module with Encryption
  • NGI3T10CAB
    Unisphere ERX-1400 IPSec Line Module with Encryption
  • NGI54V0FAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 4-Port Unchannelized T3/DS3 ATM IOA
  • NGI5940FAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet SFP Adapter, Multimod
  • NGI6MT0EAA
    Unisphere 1-Port GE or 8-Port 10/100 FE Line Module
  • NGI6NU0EAA
    Unisphere 4-Port OC3/STM1 or 1-Port OC12/STM4 or 4-Port T3/DS3 A
  • NGI6PV4EAA
    Unisphere ERX Service Module, 256 MB
  • NGIUKS0CAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 Channelized T3 (CT3)
  • NGIUMS0CAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 CT3/T3-3 I/O
  • NGIURTOCAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 OC3
  • NGIUSTHCAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 2-Port OC-3 Interface Adapter, Multimode
  • NGIUSTJCAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 OC3-2S I/O, Rev. A01
  • NGMGDD0DRA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 Base System, 14 Slots
  • NGMGEE0DRA
    Unisphere ERX-700 Base System, 7 Slots
  • NGMYAADAAA
    Unisphere EXX-700 Replacement Fan For 7-Slot Chassis
  • NGMYABSMAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400 Replacement Fan
  • NGPUC00CAA
    Unisphere ERX-1400/ERX-700 Replacement/Spare Power Distribution
  • SRP-10G
    Juniper Erx 1400 10GB Module Unisphere SRP-10G
  • SRP-40G
    Unisphere ERX-1440 SRP-40G Plus 40 GB Switch and Route Processor
  • SRP-40GPLUS
    Unisphere ERX-1440 SRP-40G Plus 40 GB Switch and Route Processor
  •  
    Showing 1 to 61 of 61 records

ABOUT CHICAGO TECH, INC.

To companies that depend on Technology to empower their business, Chicago Tech is the partner who delivers IT and Telecom Asset Management, freeing you from the complexity of managing technology. Not only do we specialize in high tech equipment, we provide IT and Telecom Asset Management that includes Procurement Strategies, Remarketing Solutions, Professional and Financial Services.

We've built a reputation on Vendor Independence, Flexibility and Experience. We're a leader in helping organizations reduce cost and improve efficiency through aggressive IT and Telecom Asset Management.

Founded over 10 years ago, Chicago Tech, Inc. is a TL 9000 & ISO 9001:2008 registered organization that ensures the highest possible reliability and quality standards to our customers. We are experts in the procurement, stocking, testing, repair, and remarketing of assets from the edge of the network to the core. We are dedicated to being environmentally and socially responsible in the disposition of all hardware, by sending all end-of-life equipment to certified recyclers. Conveniently located in the Midwest, Chicago Tech is capable of offering a full range of services to efficiently and cost-effectively manage the complete lifecycle of all IT and telecommunications equipment.

Contact us for more information about Chicago Tech. We can answer any questions you may have.